Crivitz third quarter honor rolls

CRIVITZ – The following students earned a spot on the Crivitz High School or Crivitz Middle School honor rolls. The high honor roll students earned a GPA within a 3.51-4.00 range. The honor roll students earned a GPA within a 3.00-3.50 range. 

High Honor Roll - Seniors

Jack H. Bauer, Tyler A. Block, Tyler D. Bonikowske, Ethan J. Butnick, Grace M. Dama, Joseph L. Dedios, Abby Derringer, Caleb J. Donaldson, Maisen M. Eiting, Madison K. Heidewald, Donald A. Jeske, Owen R. Jeske, Ethan R. Jones, Ashlee N. Kaminski, Kaden R. Klaver, Arissa A. Kolosowski, Travis J. Kotke, Kylen M. Krause, Elizabeth M. Lehner, Veronica S. Meeks, Tj L. Mueller, Ethan Nelezen, Dylan F. Reindl, Colton J. Tritt, Alex P. VanDeWalle, Lilli M. Watson, Madelyn R. Welty, Tayah M. Werner and Tegan J. Werner

Honor Roll - Seniors

Kaylie M. Busse, Thomas J. Copiskey, Jackson D. Flowers, Kyleigh M. Frick, Dakota A. Hartline, Liam O. Lazansky, Jose A. Moguel Martinez, Gracie E. Vrany and Stephan L. Zak

High Honor Roll – Juniors

Phillip M. Angel, Brock P. Banaszak, Gracie A. Bosanac, Benjamin A. Brown, Addison R. Bublitz, Eric M. Corrigan, Gabrielle G. Crowley, Carly R. Fifarek, Isaac M. Gerner, Jessica R. Gromoski, Lucy A. Gruszynski, Austin M. Kaminski, Evan B. Kaufman, Abbygale M. Langer, Logan M. Marvin, Corinne J. McCullough, Madisyn M. Mertens, Emery R. Nelsen, Melissa A. Neuman, Evan M. Orlando, Hayden R. Ott, Emily D. Packard, Nolan G. Pomeroy, Megan L. Pusick, Katelynn R. Reyment, Jason J. Roberts, Juliet Thoreson, Leo M. Vandermause, Lily G. Weidner, Devon J. Weiss and Zackery L. Zimmer

Honor Roll - Juniors

Isabelle S. Danielczak, Dakota D. Dreyer, Olyvia R. Dunford, Jacqueline J. Maye, Vance L. Pansier, Ivy Pettit, Devon J. Rickling, Dylan P. Riedy, Kira D. Ruark, Alexander R. Smeaton, Benjamin J. Stopar, Haven A. Tritt and Elliott M. Van Rossum

High Honor Roll – Sophomores

Stephen M. Allard, Kyra R. Beier, Hazel L. Beno, Kylah J. Betka, Layla M. Bieschke, Lillian N. Biundo, Jeffery J. Brand, Nele M. Buscher, James P. Caine, Kory J. Calvert, Daniel Cuesta Sukia, Hattie D. Frievalt, Akayla M. Frost, Kaylee L. Gerken, Josephine P. Hanson, Ryan J. Kaus, Isabella M. Logan, Jasmine M. Martin, Raine Nelezen, Summer Nelezen, Hunter A. Oginski, Linsey A. Olson, Alicha R. Pozorski, Kirsten L. Pusick, Addison M. Rehberg, Samantha E. Roman, Reece W. Schad, Hadley E. Scheuerman, Addison M. Schrubbe, Colten C. Tarmann, Kade L. Thoma, Taryn L. Tracy and Adler Wilson

Honor Roll - Sophomores

Adrienne J. Block, Thomas A. Desing, Austin M. Doyen, Leah I. Krause, Emily A. Lehner, Brody R. MacNeil, Madisen L. Spranger, Michael Q. Stahl, Emersyn D. Tritt and Skyy L. Van Elzen

High Honor Roll – Freshmen

Elizabeth C. Banaszak, Kallen M. Betka, Kiya M. Brand, Mikayla J. Corrao, Alexia L. Darge, Grace M. Doyen, Madelyn J. Heidewald, Cherish N. Henderson, Jaida D. Hotzel, Mason G. Hutson, Alex J. Kaufman, Jaxon D. Kroll, Ashlee M. Lawrence, Jaely A. Lease, Lila R. Lorenz, Annaka L. Meyer, Cami N. Mullins, Mavryk D. Nelsen, Brecken T. Ott, Madelyn J. Pouwels, Peyton M. Rehberg, Varina C. Roman, Audrah M. Sadorf, Onnah M. Schramm, Brayden J. Sellen, Savannah C. Thompson, Eva L. Van Lanen, Summer R. Ward, Hank R. Watson, Izabella L. Wesoloski and Addyson E. Winters

Honor Roll - Freshmen

Mya R. Anderson, Calvin M. Dodsworth, Kalena M. Kucan, Aaron J. Marvin, Miranda O. Meyer, Ayden c. Parrish and Rebekah A. Retza

High Honor Roll – Eighth Grade

Colton J. Arpke, J. Banaszak, Ava S. Barber, Miranda M. Birchfield, Mitchel B. Birchfield, Gaetano M. Biundo, Caleb A. Chaikowski, Cody A. Chapman, Griffen D. Christiansen, Jack O. Copiskey, Abbygail L. Doyen, Alyssa E. Franzmeier, Ashlyn C. Franzmeier, Weston L. Gerken, Lillian P. Heiberger, Grace M. Jensen, Lauren P. Kaufman, Charlotte G. Klukas, Samantha J. Kotke, Tyler J. Langer, Alex C. Logan, Marli L. Meyers, Carter P. Oginski, Reid J. Olson, Saige E. Panas, Kaylie M. Polzin, Olivia M. Popp, Peyton A. Radtke, Jacob E. Richlen, Jaxon J. Riedy, Antonino W. Robinson, Crichton J. Roman, Greyson J. Tracy and Alexis L. Wieting

Honor Roll - Eighth Grade

Aiden J. Clayton, Jeremiah L. Heider, Sean J. Malinovsky-Beard, Charisma P. Molash, Augustine R. Rubio, Autumn M. Suennen, Mya R. VanDeWalle and Hadley M. Zillges

High Honor Roll – Seventh Grade

Keysha R. Anderson, Georgia M. Blom, Macie M. De Smidt, Haili R. Dorschner, Peyton P. Dortch, Wyatt E. Dortch, Lucas A. Fisher, Brooklynn A. Gigante, Ellie C. Goltz, Brody J. Harding, Ean L. Heider, Kalvin J. Kocha, Graceyn E. Krzewina, Emmalyn C. Miller, Jack W. Nolan, Karsen B. Ott, Clayton E. Pickens, Aubrey A. Pomeroy, Brinley M. Popp, Ambrose D. Reed, John E. Richlen JR., Amani M. Robinson, Natalee M. Schad, Zoey M. Smotucha, Bristol M. Swick, Kadyn M. Terrien, Kaylen J. Thoreson, Claira K. Vandermause, Ella M. Wallace, Piper L. Wesner, Keegan L. Wilson, Madisen M. Wojcik and Kayleene E. Womack

Honor Roll - Seventh Grade

Trinity D. Abrams, Adeline J. Bantle, Jeremy J. Dudkiewicz, Carter Z. Franzmeier, Nicholas R. LaVesser, David P. Lehner JR., Eli R. Lemmer, Brooks R. Ludwig, Ava L. Martin, Sommer M. Piper, Wiley O. Swiecichowski and Owen D. Walters

Category:

Subscriber Login